Punktacja długofalowa sezonu 2017/2018 - ZIMA
Msc Nazwisko Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 ZIMA
1 1 Jankowski Kazimierz 17,0 14,0 7,0 8,0 19,0 21,0 16,0 16,0 14,0   125,0
2   Nasierowski Andrzej 17,0 14,0 7,0 8,0 19,0 21,0 16,0 16,0 14,0   125,0
3 3 Kita Ewa 15,0 16,0 14,0 12,0 16,0 18,0 12,0 15,0 13,0   119,0
4   Kita Przemysław 15,0 16,0 14,0 12,0 16,0 18,0 12,0 15,0 13,0   119,0
5 5 Ehlert Zbigniew 16,0 11,5 13,0 19,0 13,0 19,0 7,5 9,0 17,0   117,5
6 6 Rupniewski Roch 11,5 13,0 17,0 13,0 6,0 9,5 14,0 19,0 19,0   116,0
7   Szwenkel Tadeusz 11,5 13,0 17,0 13,0 6,0 9,5 14,0 19,0 19,0   116,0
8 8 Jurski Julian 16,0 11,5 13,0 19,0   19,0 7,5 9,0 17,0   112,0
9 9 Łoziński Andrzej 14,0 16,0 8,5 15,0 12,0 14,0 13,0 7,0 4,0   99,5
10   Rumiński Tomasz 14,0 16,0 8,5 15,0 12,0 14,0 13,0 7,0 4,0   99,5
11 11 Radko Bolesław 9,0   10,0   15,0 23,0 15,0 12,0 15,0   99,0
12 12 Siwczyński Jan 8,0 7,0 15,0 9,0 8,0 20,0   14,0 6,0   87,0
13 13 Piasecki Marian 19,0       15,0 23,0 15,0 12,0     84,0
14 14 Turski Andrzej 7,0 11,5   11,0 17,0 7,0 4,0 13,0 11,0   81,5
15   Wyżlic Marek 8,0 9,0 8,5 10,0 11,0 8,0 10,0 17,0     81,5
16 16 Komodziński Henryk 7,0 9,0 8,5 11,0 17,0 2,0 6,0 17,0 1,0   77,5
17 17 Arcimowicz Andrzej 11,5 3,0 1,0 6,0 14,0 9,5 18,0 6,0 8,0   76,0
18   Tracewski Feliks 11,5 3,0   6,0 14,0 9,5 18,0 6,0 8,0   76,0
19 19 Nazarewicz Marek 9,0   10,0 17,0 13,0 11,0     15,0   75,0
20 20 Korzeniowski Mieczysław 13,0   6,0 16,0 11,0 15,0 5,0 2,0     68,0
21 21 Chechłowski Krzysztof       9,0 8,0 20,0   14,0 6,0   57,0
22   Jaśniewski Jan 13,0   6,0 16,0   15,0 5,0 2,0     57,0
23 23 Mazurkiewicz Kazimierz   11,5     9,0 7,0 4,0 13,0 11,0   55,5
24 24 Ciechacki Andrzej 5,0 8,0 11,0 5,0 9,0 2,0 11,0 4,0 2,0   55,0
25 25 Perduta Tomasz 10,0 6,0 11,0 4,0 4,0 6,0 7,5   5,0   53,5
26 26 Kurzawski Jerzy       17,0 7,0 11,0     16,0   51,0
27 27 Jurzysta Ludwik 3,0 5,0 3,5 4,0 3,0 17,0 2,0 1,0 9,0   46,5
28 28 Machura Jerzy 4,0 4,0   7,0 10,0 13,0 1,0   3,0   42,0
29 29 Krawczyński Mariusz 10,0 6,0     4,0 6,0 7,5   5,0   38,5
30 30 Bonowicz Krzysztof 5,0 8,0   5,0 1,0 4,0 11,0 4,0     38,0
31 31 Seichter Eugeniusz       14,0 7,0 12,0 3,0       36,0
32 32 Wierzbowski Kazimierz 6,0 2,0 3,5 3,0 2,0 5,0 9,0 5,0     35,5
33   Ziółkowska Ewa 6,0 2,0 3,5 3,0 2,0 5,0 9,0 5,0     35,5
34 34 Krakówka Ewa   4,0   7,0 10,0 13,0 1,0       35,0
35 35 Borkowski Janusz 3,0 5,0 3,5   3,0 17,0 2,0 1,0     34,5
36 36 Kozłowski Jacek   10,0 12,0           12,0   34,0
37   Pietrzykowski Janusz   10,0 12,0           12,0   34,0
38 38 Różańska Ola       10,0   8,0 10,0       28,0
39 39 Frontczak Ryszard   7,0 15,0           2,0   24,0
40 40 Kaszowski Dominik 19,0                   19,0
41   Sidorowicz Bogusława     2,0 2,0 5,0 3,0     7,0   19,0
42   Szrama Jadwiga     2,0 2,0 5,0 3,0     7,0   19,0
43 43 Nicewicz Marek 1,0           6,0 10,0 1,0   18,0
44 44 Figura Marcin           16,0         16,0
45   Masłoń Jerzy                 16,0   16,0
46   Wilemski Andrzej           16,0         16,0
47 47 Skrzypnik Artur           12,0 3,0       15,0
48 48 Seichter Adam       14,0             14,0
49 49 Balawender-Czynsz Wanda               11,0     11,0
50   Wajda Jagna 1,0             10,0     11,0
51   Zarzyka Maciej               11,0     11,0
52 52 Góralski Dariusz                 10,0   10,0
53   Kochanowska Joanna 2,0 1,0 5,0 1,0   1,0         10,0
54   Kochanowski Krzysztof 2,0 1,0 5,0 1,0   1,0         10,0
55   Matukiewicz Marcin                 10,0   10,0
56 56 Nowacka Marta                 9,0   9,0
57 57 Dzierżak Krzysztof               8,0     8,0
58   Jaworski Tomasz               8,0     8,0
59 59 Bełkowski Gerard 4,0               3,0   7,0
60 60 Derwojed Dobrosława         1,0 4,0         5,0
61 61 Jakubczyk Ewa               3,0     3,0
62   Nowicka Wanda               3,0     3,0
63 63 Arcimowicz Teresa     1,0               1,0
64 64 Błachnio Adam                     0,0
65   Bołądź Cezary                     0,0
66   Derwojed Mirosław                     0,0
67   Gajkowski Zenon                     0,0
68   Gorczyński Janusz                     0,0
69   Graniczny Justyna                     0,0
70   Jarzabek Paweł                     0,0
71   Kamelski Bartek                     0,0
72   Kamiński Robert                     0,0
73   Kosiorek Wiesław                     0,0
74   Koszutowski Mateusz                     0,0
75   Kowalkowski Roman                     0,0
76   Misiórski Jerzy                     0,0
77   Operlein Maciej                     0,0
78   Popielewski Marian                     0,0
79   Pruchniewska Maria                     0,0
80   Przewięźlikowska Joanna                     0,0
81   Rumiński Gerard                     0,0
82   Strześniewski Janusz                     0,0
83   Szczepański Radek                     0,0
84   Turowski Piotr                     0,0
85   Woźniak Tomasz                     0,0
86   Zalewska Elżbieta                     0,0
Liczba par 18 16 16 18 18 22 17 18 18
Suma punktów 344 274 274 344 344 508 308 344 344 3013,5