PUNKTACJA DŁUGOFALOWA - SEZON 2017/2018
Msc Nazwisko W1 W2 W3 W4 W5 W6 W7 W8 W9 W10 WIOSNA ZIMA JESIEŃ LATO SEZON
1 1 Jurski Julian 17,0 18,0 18,0               53,0 120,5 125,5   299
2 2 Ehlert Zbigniew 19,0 15,0 22,0               56,0 124,5 117,5   298
3 3 Szwenkel Tadeusz 7,0 17,0 4,0               28,0 127,5 119,0   274,5
4 4 Rupniewski Roch 7,0 17,0 4,0               28,0 127,5 115,0   270,5
5 5 Kita Ewa   11,0 2,0               13,0 119,0 94,5   226,5
6   Kita Przemysław   11,0 2,0               13,0 119,0 94,5   226,5
7 7 Nazarewicz Marek 19,0 15,0 22,0               56,0 93,5 75,0   224,5
8 8 Łoziński Andrzej 3,0 7,0 5,0               15,0 107,5 99,5   222
9   Rumiński Tomasz 3,0 7,0 5,0               15,0 107,5 99,5   222
10 10 Radko Bolesław 13,0   12,0               25,0 117,5 76,0   218,5
11 11 Jankowski Kazimierz 5,0 14,0 19,0               38,0 135,5 43,0   216,5
12 12 Siwczyński Jan 8,0 16,0 16,0               40,0 90,0 84,5   214,5
13 13 Nasierowski Andrzej 5,0 14,0 19,0               38,0 135,5 40,0   213,5
14 14 Turski Andrzej 11,0 3,0 17,0               31,0 90,5 67,5   189
15 15 Perduta Tomasz 21,0 12,0 8,0               41,0 57,5 82,0   180,5
16 16 Wyżlic Marek 9,0 16,0 16,0               41,0 83,5 47,0   171,5
17 17 Komodziński Henryk 9,0 10,0 15,0               34,0 89,5 44,0   167,5
18 18 Ciechacki Andrzej 6,0 13,0 8,0               27,0 67,0 71,0   165
19 19 Tracewski Feliks 16,0 8,0 1,0               25,0 80,0 48,0   153
20 20 Mazurkiewicz Kazimierz 11,0 3,0 17,0               31,0 68,5 50,5   150
21 21 Korzeniowski Mieczysław 6,0 4,0 6,0               16,0 72,0 58,0   146
22 22 Piasecki Marian 13,0   12,0               25,0 84,0 32,0   141
23 23 Arcimowicz Andrzej   8,0 1,0               9,0 80,0 50,0   139
24 24 Bonowicz Krzysztof     7,0               7,0 38,0 90,0   135
25 25 Kurzawski Jerzy   20,0                 20,0 63,0 50,0   133
26 26 Seichter Eugeniusz 15,0 20,0                 35,0 36,0 54,0   125
27 27 Krakówka Ewa 14,0 10,0 9,0               33,0 39,0 41,0   113
28 28 Krawczyński Mariusz 21,0 12,0                 33,0 46,5 28,0   107,5
29 29 Machura Jerzy 10,0 9,0 20,0               39,0 47,0 17,0   103
30 30 Kozłowski Jacek 12,0                   12,0 51,0 38,0   101
31   Pietrzykowski Janusz 12,0                   12,0 51,0 38,0   101
32 32 Wierzbowski Kazimierz 1,0   13,0               14,0 35,5 47,5   97
33   Ziółkowska Ewa 1,0   13,0               14,0 35,5 47,5   97
34 34 Jurzysta Ludwik 16,0 1,0                 17,0 47,5 29,0   93,5
35 35 Kaszowski Dominik 18,0   3,0               21,0 19,0 53,0   93
36 36 Chechłowski Krzysztof     9,0               9,0 66,0 9,0   84
37 37 Masłoń Jerzy 17,0 18,0 18,0               53,0 28,0 0,0   81
38 38 Wajda Jagna 8,0 2,0                 10,0 11,0 53,0   74
39 39 Wilemski Andrzej                     0,0 16,0 56,0   72
40 40 Bełkowski Gerard 10,0 9,0 20,0               39,0 12,0 14,0   65
41 41 Jaśniewski Jan     6,0               6,0 57,0 0,0   63
42 42 Kochanowska Joanna 4,0 5,0 11,0               20,0 12,0 20,0   52
43   Kochanowski Krzysztof 4,0 5,0 11,0               20,0 12,0 20,0   52
44 44 Figura Marcin                     0,0 16,0 32,0   48
45 45 Borkowski Janusz   1,0                 1,0 37,5 9,0   47,5
46 46 Nicewicz Marek   2,0 15,0               17,0 18,0 12,0   47
47 47 Seichter Adam 15,0                   15,0 14,0 16,0   45
48 48 Frontczak Ryszard                     0,0 24,0 18,0   42
49   Kamelski Bartek 18,0   3,0               21,0 0,0 21,0   42
50 50 Różańska Ola                     0,0 38,0 0,0   38
51 51 Sidorowicz Bogusława 2,0                   2,0 25,0 4,0   31
52   Szrama Jadwiga 2,0                   2,0 25,0 4,0   31
53 53 Kowalkowski Roman                     0,0 0,0 30,0   30
54 54 Woźniak Tomasz                     0,0 0,0 28,0   28
55 55 Skrzypnik Artur                     0,0 15,0 12,0   27
56 56 Balawender-Czynsz Wanda     14,0               14,0 11,0 0,0   25
57   Zarzyka Maciej     14,0               14,0 11,0 0,0   25
58 58 Derwojed Dobrosława     7,0               7,0 5,0 9,0   21
59 59 Bołądź Cezary                     0,0 0,0 20,0   20
60 60 Dzierżak Krzysztof     10,0               10,0 8,0 1,0   19
61   Jaworski Tomasz     10,0               10,0 8,0 1,0   19
62 62 Pruchniewska Maria                     0,0 0,0 18,0   18
63   Zalewska Elżbieta                     0,0 0,0 18,0   18
64 64 Góralski Dariusz   6,0                 6,0 10,0 0,0   16
65   Matukiewicz Marcin   6,0                 6,0 10,0 0,0   16
66 66 Błachnio Adam                     0,0 0,0 15,0   15
67   Turowski Piotr                     0,0 0,0 15,0   15
68 68 Kostrzewski Jacek 14,0                   14,0 0,0 0,0   14
69 69 Gralik Grzegorz   13,0                 13,0 0,0 0,0   13
70 70 Jarzabek Paweł                     0,0 0,0 11,0   11
71 71 Graniczny Justyna                     0,0 0,0 9,0   9
72   Nowacka Marta                     0,0 9,0 0,0   9
73 73 Derwojed Mirosław                     0,0 0,0 7,0   7
74 74 Arcimowicz Teresa                     0,0 1,0 4,0   5
75 75 Jakubczyk Ewa                     0,0 3,0 1,0   4
76   Nowicka Wanda                     0,0 3,0 1,0   4
77   Zadroga Andrzej   4,0                 4,0 0,0 0,0   4
78 78 Szczepański Radek                     0,0 0,0 3,0   3
79 79 Strześniewski Janusz                     0,0 0,0 2,0   2
80 80 Przewięźlikowska Joanna                     0,0 0,0 1,0   1
81 81 Gorczyński Janusz                     0,0 0,0 0,0   0
82   Kamiński Robert                     0,0 0,0 0,0   0
83   Koszutowski Mateusz                     0,0 0,0 0,0   0
84   Misiórski Jerzy                     0,0 0,0 0,0   0
85   Operlein Maciej                     0,0 0,0 0,0   0
86   Rumiński Gerard                     0,0 0,0 0,0   0
Liczba par 20 19 21
Suma punktów 422 382 464 1268 2761 7340,5
Suma narast.
Różnica